464408-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – CT-26/00670 - Transporte escolar circuitos especiais e adaptados para 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleCT-26/00670 - Transporte escolar circuitos especiais e adaptados para 2027
DescriptionCT-26/00670 - Transporte escolar circuitos especiais e adaptados para 2027
Internal identifierCT-26/00670
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureConforme prgoma de concurso e caderno de encargos
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Title1
Description1
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
Title2
Description2
Internal identifierLOT-0002