2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inhuren uitzendkrachten t.b.v. het UMCG
Description: Deze opdracht heeft betrekking op de inzet van uitzendkrachten binnen het UMCG voor niet‑zorgfuncties. Zie aanbestedingsstukken.
Internal identifier: TN594545
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie aanbestedingsstukken.