465608-2024 - Result
Austria – Ultrasonic unit – 02C3 94-315A Ultraschallgeräte Schockraum / Eingriffsraum
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title02C3 94-315A Ultraschallgeräte Schockraum / Eingriffsraum
DescriptionInterdisziplinäre Ultraschallgeräte für die Anwendung in den Schockräumen und dem Eingriffsraum.
Internal identifierFTB-T03/GRA/312622/94-315/1
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33112200 Ultrasonic unit
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001