2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Spare Parts Spike LR2
Description: Delivery of Spike LR2 Missiles
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35300000 Weapons, ammunition and associated parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000