2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Desarrollo Y Mantenimiento De Aplicaciones Aeroportuarias
Description: Desarrollo Y Mantenimiento De Aplicaciones Aeroportuarias
Internal identifier: DDT-198/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72590000 Computer-related professional services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000