Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111610 Magnetic resonance unit
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dubrovačko-neretvanska županija (HR037)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Opća bolnica Dubrovnik
Value