See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construction d'un nouvel EHPAD de 80 lits
Description: Marché de travaux pour la réalisation de la construction d'un nouvel EHPAD de 80 lits à l'EHPAD Gilles MARTIN de BUCHY. Lieu d'exécution des travaux : EHPAD Gilles MARTIN 397 Route de Rocquemont 76750 BUCHY
Internal identifier: CONSTGM76
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215212 Retirement home construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45215212 Retirement home construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Terrassement - V.R.D. - Eaux pluviales - Espaces verts
Description: Terrassement - V.R.D. - Eaux pluviales - Espaces verts
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: A/ Gros-oeuvre - Maçonnerie - Fondations; B/ Charpente bois; C/ Couverture; D/ Etanchéité; E/ Menuiseries extérieures Aluminium; F/ Faïence - Carrelage; G/ Serrurerie
Description: A/ Gros-oeuvre - Maçonnerie - Fondations; B/ Charpente bois; C/ Couverture; D/ Etanchéité; E/ Menuiseries extérieures Aluminium; F/ Faïence - Carrelage; G/ Serrurerie
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Portes automatiques
Description: Portes automatiques
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: A/ Cloisons - Doublage - Plâtrerie - Conduits; B/ Menuiseries intérieures; C/ Faux-plafonds
Description: A/ Cloisons - Doublage - Plâtrerie - Conduits; B/ Menuiseries intérieures; C/ Faux-plafonds
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Chauffage - Ventilation - Climatisation
Description: Chauffage - Ventilation - Climatisation
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Plomberie - Sanitaires
Description: Plomberie - Sanitaires
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Désenfumage
Description: Désenfumage
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 45343200 Firefighting equipment installation work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: A/ Courants forts; B/ Courants faibles - Informatique; C/ Détection incendie - Asservissements
Description: A/ Courants forts; B/ Courants faibles - Informatique; C/ Détection incendie - Asservissements
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Ascenseurs
Description: Ascenseurs
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Peinture - Revêtements muraux - Revêtements de sols souples
Description: Peinture - Revêtements muraux - Revêtements de sols souples
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work