Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Osrednjeslovenska (SI041)
Country: Slovenia
Estimated duration
Start date: 01/09/2026