2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΞΙΦΩΝ ΜΕ ΘΙΣΑΝΟ ΧΩΡΙΣ ΖΩΣΤΗΡΑ
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΞΙΦΩΝ ΜΕ ΘΙΣΑΝΟ ΧΩΡΙΣ ΖΩΣΤΗΡΑ
Internal identifier: Δ.17/25 (Α.Σ. ΕΣΗΔΗΣ: 357206)
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35311100 Swords
Additional classification (cpv): 35311100 Swords
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0007
Additional classification (cpv): 35311100 Swords, 35311100 Swords