470920-2026 - Competition
Germany – Scaffolding work – Gerüstbauarbeiten - Neubau und Sanierung des Rathauses
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleGerüstbauarbeiten - Neubau und Sanierung des Rathauses
Description- Neubau Gerüstbauarbeiten - Bestandsgebäude Gerüstbauarbeiten
Internal identifierS-LOENI-2026-0017
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45262100 Scaffolding work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionGerüstbauarbeiten
Internal identifierLOT-0000