470927-2026 - Competition
Germany – Fire station construction work – SBB-916-26-300.20 Putz- und Stuckarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSBB-916-26-300.20 Putz- und Stuckarbeiten
DescriptionPutz- und Stuckarbeiten
Internal identifierSBB-916-26-300.20 Putz- und Stuckarbeiten
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45216121 Fire station construction work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifierLOT-0000