See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TRAVAUX POUR LA RESTRUCTURATION ET EXTENSION DU COLLEGE PIERRE DE DREUX A SAINT AUBIN DU CORMIER - RELANCE
Description: TRAVAUX POUR LA RESTRUCTURATION ET EXTENSION DU COLLEGE PIERRE DE DREUX A SAINT AUBIN DU CORMIER - RELANCE La présente consultation fait suite à la déclaration sans suite de la procédure initiale. Les prestations sont réparties en 17 lots. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations du lot 17 (Plantations) sont réservées (Se référer au RC)
Internal identifier: 2026-TX-CO-0196
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Déconstruction
Description: Déconstruction<br/>
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work
Options:
Description of the options: Le contrat prévoit la possibilité de confier ultérieurement au titulaire du marché un ou plusieurs marchés ayant pour objet la réalisation de prestations similaires
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: V.R.D
Description: VRD<br/>
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Espaces verts
Description: Espaces verts<br/>
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Gros oeuvre - gardiennage et sécurisation du chantier
Description: Gros oeuvre - gardiennage et sécurisation du chantier<br/>
Internal identifier: 04
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Structure et bardage bois - menuiseries extérieures
Description: Structure et bardage bois - menuiseries extérieures<br/>
Internal identifier: 05
Additional classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Couverture et étanchéité
Description: Couverture et étanchéité <br/>
Internal identifier: 06
Additional classification (cpv): 45261213 Metal roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Doublages et distributions
Description: Doublages et distributions<br/>
Internal identifier: 07
Additional classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Menuiseries intérieures
Description: Menuiseries intérieures<br/>
Internal identifier: 08
Additional classification (cpv): 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Faux-plafonds
Description: Faux-plafonds<br/>
Internal identifier: 09
Additional classification (cpv): 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Revêtements de sols et muraux - nettoyage
Description: Revêtements de sols et muraux - nettoyage<br/>
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45430000 Floor and wall covering work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Serrurerie
Description: Serrurerie<br/>
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 45421140 Installation of metal joinery except doors and windows
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: CVC - PBS - GTB - Paillasses
Description: CVC - PBS - GTB - Paillasses<br/>
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 45232141 Heating works
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Electricité - courants faibles
Description: Electricité - courants faibles<br/>
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Ascenseur
Description: Ascenseur<br/>
Internal identifier: 14
Additional classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Equipements de cuisine
Description: Equipements de cuisine<br/>
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 45421151 Installation of fitted kitchens
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Photovoltaïque
Description: Photovoltaïque<br/>
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Plantations
Description: Plantations<br/>
Internal identifier: 17