2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Boiler Parts (REK Bitola)
Description: in accordance with the tender documentation
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44600000 Tanks, reservoirs and containers; central-heating radiators and boilers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Boiler parts (REK Bitola)