Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09135000 Fuel oils
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Splitsko-dalmatinska županija (HR035)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Dom za starije osobe Split, Ivana pl. Zajca 2,21000 Split
Value