472854-2026 - Competition
France – Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment – ENTRETIEN ET RÉPARATION DU PARC AUTOMOBILE ET NAUTIQUE DU SDIS 29
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ENTRETIEN ET RÉPARATION DU PARC AUTOMOBILE ET NAUTIQUE DU SDIS 29
Description: ENTRETIEN ET RÉPARATION DU PARC AUTOMOBILE ET NAUTIQUE DU SDIS 29
Internal identifier: 26-19
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships, 50114000 Repair and maintenance services of trucks, 50112000 Repair and maintenance services of cars
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Citroën & Peugeot < ou = 4,5 t
Description: Citroën & Peugeot < ou = 4,5 t
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 50112000 Repair and maintenance services of cars
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Renault <ou = 3,5 t
Description: Renault <ou = 3,5 t
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Land Rover < ou = 3,5 t
Description: Land Rover < ou = 3,5 t
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Ford < 3,5 t
Description: Ford < 3,5 t
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Marques diverses < ou = 3,5 t
Description: Marques diverses < ou = 3,5 t
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Renault > 3,5 t
Description: Renault > 3,5 t
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 50114000 Repair and maintenance services of trucks
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Iveco > 3,5 t
Description: Iveco > 3,5 t
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Man / Mercedes > 3,5 t
Description: Man / Mercedes > 3,5 t
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Marques diverses > 3,5 t
Description: Marques diverses > 3,5 t
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Matériel nautique (embarcations, remorques et moteurs)
Description: Matériel nautique (embarcations, remorques et moteurs)
Internal identifier: 10
Main classification (cpv): 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships