See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUMINISTRO DE MEDICAMENTOS EXCLUSIVOS CON PRINCIPIOS ACTIVOS EFTRENONACOG ALFA, PEGCETACOPLAN, AVATROMBOPAG, ANAKINRA, VOLANESORSEN, ECULIZUMAB, SELUMETINIB, RAMUCIRUMAB, BARICITINIB, SELPERCATINIB, IXEKIZUMAB, ABEMACICLIB, DOSTARLIMAB, ASCIMINIB, INCLISIRAN, TREPROSTINIL Y TRASTUZUMAB DERUXTECAN, PRIMERA PARTE LOTES 1-16
Description: SUMINISTRO DE MEDICAMENTOS EXCLUSIVOS CON PRINCIPIOS ACTIVOS EFTRENONACOG ALFA, PEGCETACOPLAN, AVATROMBOPAG, ANAKINRA, VOLANESORSEN, ECULIZUMAB, SELUMETINIB, RAMUCIRUMAB, BARICITINIB, SELPERCATINIB, IXEKIZUMAB, ABEMACICLIB, DOSTARLIMAB, ASCIMINIB, INCLISIRAN, TREPROSTINIL Y TRASTUZUMAB DERUXTECAN PRIMERA PARTE LOTES 1-16
Internal identifier: CS/9999/1101135926/24/EXCL
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33650000 General anti-infectives for systemic use, vaccines, antineoplastic and immunodulating agents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Eftrenonacog alfa 2000 ui vial + jeringa
Description: Suministro de medicamentos exclusivos con principios activos eftrenonacog alfa, pegcetacoplan, avatrombopag, anakinra, volanesorsen, eculizumab, selumetinib, ramucirumab, baricitinib, selpercatinib, ixekizumab, abemaciclib, dostarlimab, asciminib, inclisiran, treprostinil y trastuzumab.
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 33621200 Antihaemorrhagics
Additional classification (cpv): 33621200 Antihaemorrhagics
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Eftrenonacog alfa 3000 ui vial + jeringa
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Eftrenonacog alfa 500 ui vial + jeringa
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Pegcetacoplan 1080 mg 8 viales sol perf
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Main classification (cpv): 33652300 Immunosuppressive agents
Additional classification (cpv): 33652300 Immunosuppressive agents
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Avatrombopag 20 mg comprimidos
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Anakinra 100 mg 7 jeringas
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Volanesorsen sodico 285 mg jer prec
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
Additional classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Eculizumab 300 mg vial solucion perfusion
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Selumetinib 10 mg capsulas
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
Main classification (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastic agents
Additional classification (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastic agents
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Selumetinib 25 mg capsulas
Internal identifier: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Ramucirumab 10 mg/ml 1 vial 10 ml concentrado perfusion
Internal identifier: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Ramucirumab 10 mg/ml 1 vial 50 ml concentrado perfusion
Internal identifier: LOT-0012
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Baricitinib 2 mg 28 comprimidos recubiertos
Internal identifier: LOT-0013
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Baricitinib 4mg 28 comprimidos recubiertos
Internal identifier: LOT-0014
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Selpercatinib 40 mg 168 capsulas duras
Internal identifier: LOT-0015
Main classification (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents
Additional classification (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Selpercatinib 80 mg 112 capsulas
Internal identifier: LOT-0016