2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Theaterbelichting voor de Lievekamp te Oss
Description: Zie de aanbestedingsleidraad. Zie de aanbestedingsleidraad.
Internal identifier: ALO2403R007
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 45212322 Theatre construction work, 71318100 Artificial and natural lighting engineering services for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71318100 Artificial and natural lighting engineering services for buildings