2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Los 76, Schutzmaßnahmen Erdung
Description: gemäß Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: E-24-7000033245
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Aufruf zum Wettbewerb gemäß Vergabeunterlagen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45223200 Structural works
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services, 45312310 Lightning-protection works, 31216100 Lightning-protection equipment, 45234100 Railway construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: gemäß Vergabeunterlagen
Main classification (cpv): 45234100 Railway construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services, 45000000 Construction work, 45312310 Lightning-protection works, 31216100 Lightning-protection equipment
Options:
Description of the options: gemäß Vergabeunterlagen Vertragserweiterung um die Bauabschnitte 3 bis 5