476208-2026 - Competition
Greece – Renal fluid – ΑΗΔ 16/2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleΑΗΔ 16/2026
DescriptionΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΝΕΦΡΙΚΟΥ ΥΓΡΟΥ - ΔΑΛΥΜΑΤΩΝ ΜΤΝ
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33181510 Renal fluid
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΝΕΦΡΙΚΟΥ ΥΓΡΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΛΥΜΑΤΩΝ ΜΤΝ