2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dispositivi per sala ibrida
Description: Dispositivi per sala ibrida
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Sistema di riparazione della valvola mitrale edge to edge
Description: Sistema di riparazione della valvola mitrale edge to edge
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Sistema di riparazione della valvola tricuspide
Description: Sistema di riparazione della valvola tricuspide
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Sistema di riparazione della valvola mitrale e tricuspide
Description: Sistema di riparazione della valvola mitrale e tricuspide
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Micro-pompa assiale intravascolare a supporto del sistema circolatorio contenuta all’interno di un catetere vascolare.
Description: Micro-pompa assiale intravascolare a supporto del sistema circolatorio contenuta all’interno di un catetere vascolare.
Internal identifier: LOT-0004