2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reaģenti un piederumi plūsmas citometrijas un HLA genotipēšanas (RT-PCR) izmeklējumiem transplantācijā
Description: Reaģenti un piederumi plūsmas citometrijas un HLA genotipēšanas (RT-PCR) izmeklējumiem transplantācijā
Internal identifier: PSKUS 2026/83
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33694000 Diagnostic agents
Additional classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000