2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EVOLUCIÓN TECNOLÓGICA DE LA PLATAFORMA DE MONITORIZACIÓN Y VIGILANCIA DEL CENTRO DE GESTIÓN DE OPERACIONES DE SANDETEL
Description: EVOLUCIÓN TECNOLÓGICA DE LA PLATAFORMA DE MONITORIZACIÓN Y VIGILANCIA DEL CENTRO DE GESTIÓN DE OPERACIONES DE SANDETEL
Internal identifier: EXPT26-00022
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212211 Platform interconnectivity software development services
Additional classification (cpv): 48781000 System management software package, 72212510 Communication software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Options:
Description of the options: prorroga