2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor de organisatie en ondersteuning van evenementen
Description: Het Facilitair Bedrijf wenst via deze raamovereenkomst opdrachtnemers te contracteren die ondersteuning bieden aan entiteiten bij de organisatie van evenementen en/of bij de strategische voorbereiding en planning van evenementen.
Internal identifier: 2026/HFB/MPMO/161645
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79950000 Exhibition, fair and congress organisation services
Additional classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026/HFB/MPMO/161645 - 1
Internal identifier: 1