476501-2026 - Competition
Germany – Industrial machinery – Beschaffung von 6 Trafo-Kompaktstationen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBeschaffung von 6 Trafo-Kompaktstationen
DescriptionBeschaffung zur Vorhaltung von Ressourcen zur Netzerweiterung unter Berücksichtigung der Werknormen der Stadtwerke Landshut
Internal identifier2026-032-LL
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery
Additional classification (cpv): 42100000 Machinery for the production and use of mechanical power
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000