2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Úklidové služby pro Magistrát města Brna
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je zajištění úklidových služeb v objektech a na pracovištích zadavatele v rozsahu, kvalitě a za podmínek stanovených zadávací dokumentací. Úklidové služby zahrnují zejména tyto činnosti: a) pravidelné úklidové služby včetně mytí oken, čištění koberců a mytí odvěskových lustrů, b) pravidelný denní servis, c) generální úklid, d) nepravidelné úklidové služby, e) dodávku hygienického materiálu.
Internal identifier: 2462
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services, 33711900 Soap, 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services, 33760000 Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes, 19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags, 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 33711900 Soap, 90919200 Office cleaning services, 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services, 33760000 Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes, 19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags, 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products
Options:
Description of the options: Dle smlouvy