Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
Place of performance
Town: Bremen
Postcode: 28217
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bremen, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE501)
Country: Germany