2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal avseende instegsplattformar och frontarbetsplattformar
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar ramavtal för tillhandahållande av instegsplattformar och frontarbetsplattformar, inklusive anpassning, leverans och erforderlig dokumentation.
Internal identifier: SJA-2026-0077
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42410000 Lifting and handling equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery, 42400000 Lifting and handling equipment and parts, 42413000 Jacks and vehicle hoists, 42413100 Built-in jacking systems, 42414000 Cranes, mobile lifting frames and works trucks fitted with a crane, 42415000 Forklift trucks, works trucks, railway-station platforms tractors, 42415300 Railway-station platforms tractors, 42416130 Mechanical lifts, 42418000 Lifting, handling, loading or unloading machinery, 42418200 Monorail or ski-lift equipment, 42418900 Loading or handling machinery, 42419000 Parts of lifting and handling equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 170 pieces