2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Održavanje ICT infrastrukture
Description: Predmet nabave je održavanje ICT infrastrukture, sukladno Opisu usluge održavanja ICT infrastrukture te ostalim uvjetima navedenim u dokumentaciji o nabavi.
Internal identifier: 5-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment, 72261000 Software support services