2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026-50 Suministro de cánulas para perfusión cardíaca para el Instituto Clínico Cardiovascular
Description: Suministro de cánulas para perfusión cardíaca para el Instituto Clínico Cardiovascular
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33194120 Infusion supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000