Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles
Place of performance
Postal address: Zur Deponie 1
Town: Forst (Lausitz)
Postcode: 03149
Country subdivision (NUTS): Spree-Neiße (DE40G)