2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ceiling mounted pendants
Description: Nýr Landspítali ohf. - The New Landspitali University Hospital (hereinafter referred to as the “NLSH” or the “Purchaser”) invites tenders for Ceiling Mounted Pendants
Internal identifier: I0093
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000