476822-2026 - Competition
France – Fruit, vegetables and related products – Acquisition de fruits et légumes frais (1ère gamme) pour 9 établissements du GHT HPGL
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAcquisition de fruits et légumes frais (1ère gamme) pour 9 établissements du GHT HPGL
DescriptionL'accord-cadre sera exécuté par la conclusion de marchés subséquents. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Internal identifierAO-2026-114
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifierF-PF-1848044