476926-2026 - Competition
Germany – Public road transport services – Subunternehmerleistung Los 7
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSubunternehmerleistung Los 7
DescriptionEs handelt sich um Subunternehmerfahrleistungen im Linienverkehr gem. § 42 PBefG, im Stadtgebiet Ulm/Neu-Ulm. Die SWU Verkehr GmbH (nachfolgend Auftraggeber, AG oder SWU-V) ist Auftraggeber und dann Liniengenehmigungsinhaber. Die zu vergebende Verkehrsleistung wird als Gesamtleistung im Zeitraum vom 01.01.2027 bis 08.12.2029 vergeben.
Internal identifier2026-014
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier0