2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Provision of Maintenance Services, Technical Development and Outreach Activities for Enhancer Business Platform
Description: Provision of Maintenance Services, Technical Development and Outreach Activities for Enhancer Business Platform
Internal identifier: ICMPD/26.009/SER/ENHPRO/MAIN/TR
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems