2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ASSURANCES prévoyance à « adhésion obligatoire » et complémentaire santé à « adhésion facultative
Description: ASSURANCES prévoyance à « adhésion obligatoire » et complémentaire santé à « adhésion facultative
Internal identifier: 09M2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 Prévoyance à « adhésion obligatoire »
Description: Lot 1 Prévoyance à « adhésion obligatoire »
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 Complémentaire santé à « adhésion facultative »
Description: Lot 2 Complémentaire santé à « adhésion facultative »
Internal identifier: 2