Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39221000 Kitchen equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Klinička bolnica Dubrava, Avenija GojkaŠuška 6, 10000 Zagreb
Value