2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Externe Reinigungsleistungen des rbz steinburg
Description: Reinigungsleistungen am Regionalen Berufsbildungszentrum des Kreises Steinburg in 25524 Itzehoe in 2 Losen für den Zeitraum 01.10.2026 bis 30.09.2030.
Internal identifier: I21-1/2026-001/RBZBru
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Gebäudereinigung des rbz steinburg AöR, Juliengardeweg 9, Lübscher Kamp 100 und Brunnenstrasse 45 in 25524 Itzehoe
Description: Gebäudereinigungsleistung
Internal identifier: Los 1
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung des rbz steinburg AöR, Juliengardeweg 9, Lübscher Kamp 100 und Brunnenstrasse 45 in 25524 Itzehoe
Description: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung
Internal identifier: Los 2
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services