2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Food and confectionery products
Description: Food and confectionery products
Internal identifier: 11525-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001