Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144910 Electric buses
Additional classification (cpv): 42418910 Loading equipment, 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ilfov (RO322)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Orasul Chitila, jud. Ilfov.