See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Student transportation
Description: More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation attached to this announcement
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Part 1 – Valandovo – Gevgelija - Shtip and back
Description: /
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Part 2 – Strumica – Shtip and back
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Part 3 – Veljusa – Dabilje – Dobrejci – Dukatino - Shtip and back
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Part 4 – Radovish - Shtip and back
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Part 5 – Kavadarci - Shtip and back
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Part 6 – Makedonska Kamenica – Berovo - Shtip and back
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Part 7 – Rashtani – Veles – Bashino village - Shtip and back
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Part 8 – Sv. Nikole – Shtip
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Part 9 – Shtip - Sv. Nikole
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Part 10 – Vinica - Shtip and back
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Part 11 – Kochani – Obleshevo - Shtip and back
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Part 12 – Orizani – Zrnovci – Shtip and back
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Part 13 - Probishtip - Shtip
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Part 14 – Shtip – Probishtip
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Part 15 – Kumanovo - Shtip and back
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Part 16 - Prilep - Shtip
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Part 17 – Shtip – Prilep