2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 5551 Wunne mat der Wooltz à Wiltz PAP Q5 à Wiltz - Travaux d'électricité des lots 5.2 et 5.7
Description: 5551 Wunne mat der Wooltz à Wiltz PAP Q5 à Wiltz - Travaux d'électricité des lots 5.2 et 5.7
Internal identifier: 2601733
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 5.2
Description: Lot 5.2
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 5.7
Description: Lot 5.7
Internal identifier: 2