477629-2026 - Competition
Spain – Software programming and consultancy services – Plataforma de cribados de cáncer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePlataforma de cribados de cáncer
DescriptionPlataforma de cribados de cáncer
Internal identifierSSCC PA 3/26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000