2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture et livraison de Quincaillerie.
Description: Fourniture et livraison de Quincaillerie.
Internal identifier: 26110_AOO_QUINCAILLERIE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Quincaillerie d'ameublement.
Description: Quincaillerie d'ameublement.
Internal identifier: LOT1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Quincaillerie d'assemblage
Description: Quincaillerie d'assemblage
Internal identifier: LOT2