2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elektroauto un tā specializēto instrumentu iegāde
Description: Elektroauto un tā specializēto instrumentu iegāde
Internal identifier: RTK 2026/13
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144900 Electric vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 38548000 Instruments for vehicles, 38570000 Regulating and controlling instruments and apparatus, 39162200 Training aids and devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000