479154-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Health insurance services – Aquisição de Seguro de Saúde
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de Seguro de Saúde
DescriptionAquisição de Seguro de Saúde
Internal identifier20260121
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureDescritas no Programa do Concurso e Caderno de Encargos
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66512200 Health insurance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000