2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sadzīves atkritumu konteineru piegāde
Description: Sadzīves atkritumu konteineru piegāde
Internal identifier: ZAAO 2026/41/l
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34928480 Waste and rubbish containers and bins
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000