479340-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Refuse disposal and treatment – Påsar för matavfall
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePåsar för matavfall
DescriptionPåsar för matavfall
Internal identifierKS-2026-00210
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedyes
Justification for the accelerated procedure.
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000