2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gorivo za helikoptere
Description: Gorivo za helikoptere
Internal identifier: 636/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000