Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas
Place of performance
Town: Sömmerda und Kölleda
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sömmerda (DEG0D)
Country: Germany
Estimated duration