2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A02.52.2025 Schoonmaakdienstverlening
Description: Schoonmaakdienstverlening voor ongeveer 30 objecten, waaronder ambtelijke panden en sportaccommodaties. De verwachting is een omvang tussen de €625.000 en €675.000 per jaar.
Internal identifier: A02.52.2025
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services